Final Standings for Calloway's Pick Em Challenge

 Congrats to Christian Young for winning the 2021 contest!

Bowl Pick em Challenge starts soon!


Total WinsWeek 14Week 13Week 12Week 11Week 10Week 9Week 8Week 7Week 6Week 5Week 4Week 3Week 2Week 1
Perfect Score178820111111111011101111111111
Christian Young95611849768677664
South Carolina84512837466474567
David R Nelson82411637766267278
troy bowers8249968435569446
jonathan lormand8041368475577653
Killa-mime (Brian Earley)8015675347666276
SCU80512556377358536
The Comrade80211579743465827
Brian Peake79213655355556658
Brock Lee79312437458354755
Thomas Cummings79212637647364775
Gary Mills78211563746354769
Tyler Dove7811587337785455
Zeb Osley78410466265668447
Beth Ingram Webb7749446466776437
Bill Muse7749546656655466
Bob Rutherford77210936467364638
Dixie Normus774122373756777NP7
Ned turner77310356465457577
Chris Smith76312468254229586
Edwin Reeves76311349557648551
Ken Bellinger7649536355249669
Bill Perrell7578659357464317
Brayden7514627354369556
Chip smith75411555463446666
David Penn753125565647754NP6
Keith Ramsey7511747466244668
Sally Fleming7513435757475456
Anonymous Picker74411746432475278
Bobby Crews74310644316565357
Carolina Jackpot74674476373656q5
Chris peterson7411715343757768
ROBERT WINGARD7459665266337466
Ronald Jordan74212837254446557
Rudy 247469429428256557
Ted McNair74310836465557345
Mike Worthy738599257444475
Secdawg7312456557274367
Baylor Man72610444833275754
Edge Gregory7213534634476647
James Matthews7228425467556567
Michael Gentry7212665334367647
Rob Sanders7228536676464555
Champ Anders718744435366858
Chris Rich7111355275547557
George Waldrop718665564563656
Joie R Barwick (Undercover Boss Jbsc888)7168723544456647
Michael "Alec" Tongour, Jr.71311628426517565
Tiger Paw7138535463757465
Jeremy Pelletier709727355547745
KEITH RATAMESS7069625662175366
Eddie Hicks6938647425744636
Justin Ellis695837447656455
Matt Tomlinson697557444835467
Robbie Sherbert6957545454147666
Marcus Cameron6839325563367565
Sharon Griffith6825536544439756
Dale Horton67411534341367466
Drillerdeep (Jason Riddle)679763362647545
Josh Wilcox679513843466657
Kevin Shuler6710524565434577
Matt Frye6741029355446546
Rich Long6710346346346657
Terry Turner6711655244667155
Tyrone Quarles6711623148775454
Xwingsports677717346456179
Dalton DuBose668838237534645
Taylor Varn6629448434346555
Joseph Dickson659746535656144
T65955434585656
Melanie Brackett Lawson64838545655546
Jackpot Jr.63737563549464
Mike Muse63964573637564
Thomas Dana Young63729425458665
Joshua Pinion6165555467378
Michelle shrum61311356862476
Scotty Adams6110635255437452
James Fleming60535357346865
Kyle Crim60555456536475
Karen Sanders59864576424256
Charley Beard5893157647448
Lisa "que this bitch up" Harkins56544545635546
Joseph McBrearty Jr552864643423643
Michael Henderson546946736535
Angie Darrah5375344273434q
David Butts4965244779NP5
Ryan Drew45554366646
Chris Driver44557538236
Ryan Birdwell (Cards and Pints)4254776562
Wendi Wyatt41254535548
Lee Dial39615455310
BLUEGRASS SPORTS MEDIA3746454545
John C Howell345564545
Ben Simmons33544866
Jeremy McClure32544676
Clemson Dillon30337546
Up Close And Personal30247467
Ron Jolly29347456
Dennis Wilson2654458
wendell nelson247647
Bobby Mclemore217743
Matt Howell203755
Mike Schindler196625
2016547
Hufferbilly Paw14644
Matt Miller88
Tiger8866
Xhavit Cemenja11